Tender IDIFB/Tender Notice NoName Of Work/Description of MaterialBid Document Download Start DateBid Document Download End DateBid Submission Closing Date
7 GD/T-ARC/2026-27/21 ARC for Printing Stationary 10/08/2026 10:00 AM 14/08/2026 5:00 PM 17/08/2026 5:00 PM
6 GD/T-ARC/2026-27/20 ARC for General Stationary. 10/08/2026 10:00 AM 14/08/2026 5:00 PM 17/08/2026 5:00 PM
5 GD/ADM/TN/2026-27/009 Cattle Feed Transportation – Malegaon (Maharashtra) 7/08/2026 10:00 AM 11/08/2026 5:00 PM 17/08/2026 5:00 PM
4 GD/ADM/TN/2026-27/008 Tender For Renewal Of Fire & Burglary Policy for Plant, Machinery, Furniture & Fixture of The Panchmahal District Co-Op Milk Producers’ Union Ltd., Taloja-Plant (MH) 5/08/2026 10:00 AM 8/08/2026 5:00 PM 11/08/2026 7:00 PM
3 GD/ADM/TN/2026-27/007 Tender For Renewal Of Group Health Insurance Policy of The Panchmahal District Co-Op Milk Producers’ Union Limited’s Director’s 5/08/2026 10:00 AM 8/08/2026 5:00 PM 11/08/2026 7:00 PM
2 GD/T-ARC/2026-27/18 ARC for Supply of Bajra Hybrid Naphier Grass 13/07/2026 11:00 AM 20/07/2026 6:00 PM 28/07/2026 6:00 PM
1 GD/T-CIVIL/2026-27/16 Various Civil work for Dock Leveler at Godhra 13/07/2026 10:00 AM 20/07/2026 6:00 PM 27/07/2026 6:00 PM